Andrus Kõresaar

Member of the Board / Partner

Raivo Kotov

Chartered Architect / Member of the Board / Partner

Merike Rannu

CEO

Kristo Rämson

Project Manager / BIM Manager

Minni Aru

Project Manager

Aleksandr Marmuljov

International Project Manager

Lembit-Kaur Stöör

Chartered Architect

Indrek Mikk

Chartered Architect

Martin Tago

Chartered Architect

Ingrid Viskus

Charted Interior Architect

Anni Haldre-Isand

Chartered Architect

Anu Ahi

Chartered Architect

Lera Mikhailova

Architect

Merilin Jürimets

Architect

Xenia Vennemann

Chartered Architect

Maia Grimitliht

Architect

Liis Uustal

Architect

Vincent Marquardt

Junior Architect

Karina Niinepuu

Chartered Architect

Liisi Murula-Kerstna

Chartered Interior Architect

Carolyn Rennu

Architect

Henri Kaarel Luht

Interior Architect

Lilian Männikust

Charted Interior Architect

Raili Paling

Chartered Interior Architect

Liis Lindvere

Chartered Interior Architect

Kadri Kaldam

Interior Architect

Liina Kittask

Chartered Interior Architect

Eleriin Tekko

Chartered Landscape Architect

Elina Koel

Landscape Architect

Lea Laidra

Technical Assistant

Tatiana Päss

Illustrator

Ragnar Jaaniste

Illustrator/3D visualizer

Mart Metsa

BIM Specialist

Martin Lazarev

Graphic Designer / Illustrator

Karen Kukk

Accountant

Maigi Koplimets

Head of Office

Elis Themas

Assistant

Marit Kruus

Chartered Interior Architect

Katri Soonberg

Chartered Landscape Architect

Design Department / MOTOR

 

 

Ott Sarapuu / Partner / CEO

 

Ott Roots / Partner / Project Manager

 

Liis Lehesalu / International Relations Manager

 

Moonika Schmidt / Project Manager

 

Inga Jaagus / Project Manager

 

Sandra Aleksius / Project Manager

 

Kaspar Kaljas / Project Manager

 

Krislin Kämära / Content Designer

 

Erik Heinpalu / Graphic Designer

 

Gertu Kallas / Graphic Designer

 

Aulis Puri / Graphic Designer

 

Veiko Salumäe / Product Development Engineer

 

Francisco Balcazar / Product Development Engineer

 

Annes Leht / Electronics

 

Lauri Laasik / Film and Multimedia Spetcialist

 

Helet Loodus / Budgeting

 

Karen Kukk / Accounting

 

Maigi Koplimets / Office Manager

 

Reigo Rand / Exhibition Master

 

Siim Silla / Exhibition Master

 

Andres Kasesalu / Exhibition Master

 

Janar Pillart / Exhibition Master

 

Deemo Soima / Exhibition Master